What's new
Nirjonmela Desi Forum

Talk about the things that matter to you! Wanting to join the rest of our members? Feel free to sign up today and gain full access!

Self-Made ফুলের নাম : গাঁদা (1 Viewer)

Joined
Aug 2, 2018
Threads
232
Messages
21,070
Credits
134,987
Guitar
Statue Of Liberty
Helicopter
Television
Laptop Computer
Lollipop
rFQq1Fkh.jpg


ফুলের নাম : গাঁদা
অন্যান্য ও আঞ্চলিক নাম : গন্ধা, গেন্ধা, গেনদা
Common Name : African Marigold, American Marigold
Scientific Name : Tagetes erecta

 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top